2022-11-26 - 27 OCSB vidéki selejtező 2022
Match results
Team Name Roster
1 DEAC Buglyó Sándor - Kertész Zsófia - Krausz Tamás - Mátyus László
2 DUNA-TATA-TSC Rombauer Gábor - Bánhegyi Barnabás - Novottny Ernő - Dózsa Edina
3 KAPOSVÁR Honti Szilvia - Molnár Ferenc - Zsila Géza - Kilián Zsuzsa - Molnárné Kondoray Zsuzsa - Bolbás Erzsébet
4 MEAFC-MTK Andorkó Endre - Dócs Attila - Spielmann János - Faragó Judit
5 KANIZSA Gőcze Gyula - Fenyves Jenő - Kovács Mátyás - Zalai György - Strausz Ferenc
6 SZEGED-NK Grezsa Krisztián - Martinkó István - Kiss György - Zsák Zoltán
7 TATABÁNYA-TSC Minarik Attila - Marczona Mariann - Hegyi András - Lévai Ferenc - Benedek Béla - András Imre
9 VIADUKT Upor András - Kiss Zoltán - Horváth Károly - Vincze Ottó
10 CSENEVÉSZ HARCIKUTYÁK Bekő Mária - Bekő Zsuzsanna - Sógor Bence - Biborka Bernadett
11 BUDAÖRS Boros Katalin - Dazsián Éva - Kurucz József - Sápi Vilmos
12 NOSZTALGIA Balogh Szabolcs - Fodor Dániel - Kotányi Balázs - Szentandrási Gergely
13 VESZPRÉM Argyelán János - Nagy Attila - Derzsenyi Tibor - Kerekes Sándor
14 BUDAI MOTOR Bujdosó Natasa - Raksányi György - Kis Zsuzsanna - Fischer József
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! !
! Round: 1 (Szombat 10.00) ! Round: 2 (Szombat 11.10) !
! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 BUDAÖRS DEAC ! 1 DEAC DUNA-TATA-TSC !
! 2 NOSZTALGIA CSENEVÉSZ HARCIKUTYÁK ! 2 KAPOSVÁR BUDAI MOTOR !
! 3 VESZPRÉM VIADUKT ! 3 MEAFC-MTK VESZPRÉM !
! 4 MEAFC-MTK KANIZSA ! 4 KANIZSA NOSZTALGIA !
! 5 DUNA-TATA-TSC TATABÁNYA-TSC ! 5 SZEGED-NK BUDAÖRS !
! 6 KAPOSVÁR SZEGED-NK ! 6 TATABÁNYA-TSC CSENEVÉSZ HARCIKUTYÁK !
! 7 BUDAI MOTOR -- ! 7 VIADUKT -- !
! ! !
! ! !
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! !
! Round: 3 (Szombat 13.30) ! Round: 4 (Szombat 14.40) !
! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 TATABÁNYA-TSC DEAC ! 1 DEAC BUDAI MOTOR !
! 2 VESZPRÉM BUDAI MOTOR ! 2 DUNA-TATA-TSC VESZPRÉM !
! 3 VIADUKT KANIZSA ! 3 KAPOSVÁR NOSZTALGIA !
! 4 CSENEVÉSZ HARCIKUTYÁK MEAFC-MTK ! 4 MEAFC-MTK BUDAÖRS !
! 5 BUDAÖRS KAPOSVÁR ! 5 KANIZSA CSENEVÉSZ HARCIKUTYÁK !
! 6 NOSZTALGIA DUNA-TATA-TSC ! 6 SZEGED-NK VIADUKT !
! 7 SZEGED-NK -- ! 7 TATABÁNYA-TSC -- !
! ! !
! ! !
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! !
! Round: 5 (Szombat 15.50) ! Round: 6 (Szombat 17.00) !
! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 DEAC MEAFC-MTK ! 1 VIADUKT DEAC !
! 2 KANIZSA KAPOSVÁR ! 2 DUNA-TATA-TSC KAPOSVÁR !
! 3 SZEGED-NK DUNA-TATA-TSC ! 3 BUDAÖRS TATABÁNYA-TSC !
! 4 TATABÁNYA-TSC BUDAI MOTOR ! 4 NOSZTALGIA SZEGED-NK !
! 5 CSENEVÉSZ HARCIKUTYÁK BUDAÖRS ! 5 VESZPRÉM KANIZSA !
! 6 VIADUKT NOSZTALGIA ! 6 BUDAI MOTOR MEAFC-MTK !
! 7 VESZPRÉM -- ! 7 CSENEVÉSZ HARCIKUTYÁK -- !
! ! !
! ! !
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! !
! Round: 7 (Szombat 19.15) ! Round: 8 (Szombat 20.25) !
! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 BUDAI MOTOR DUNA-TATA-TSC ! 1 KANIZSA DEAC !
! 2 VIADUKT TATABÁNYA-TSC ! 2 SZEGED-NK MEAFC-MTK !
! 3 CSENEVÉSZ HARCIKUTYÁK SZEGED-NK ! 3 TATABÁNYA-TSC KAPOSVÁR !
! 4 BUDAÖRS KANIZSA ! 4 BUDAÖRS NOSZTALGIA !
! 5 NOSZTALGIA MEAFC-MTK ! 5 VIADUKT BUDAI MOTOR !
! 6 VESZPRÉM KAPOSVÁR ! 6 CSENEVÉSZ HARCIKUTYÁK VESZPRÉM !
! 7 DEAC -- ! 7 DUNA-TATA-TSC -- !
! ! !
! ! !
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! !
! Round: 9 (Szombat 21.35) ! Round: 10 (Vasárnap 9.00) !
! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 VESZPRÉM DEAC ! 1 KAPOSVÁR DEAC !
! 2 BUDAI MOTOR NOSZTALGIA ! 2 MEAFC-MTK DUNA-TATA-TSC !
! 3 DUNA-TATA-TSC BUDAÖRS ! 3 KANIZSA BUDAI MOTOR !
! 4 KAPOSVÁR CSENEVÉSZ HARCIKUTYÁK ! 4 SZEGED-NK VESZPRÉM !
! 5 MEAFC-MTK VIADUKT ! 5 TATABÁNYA-TSC NOSZTALGIA !
! 6 SZEGED-NK TATABÁNYA-TSC ! 6 VIADUKT CSENEVÉSZ HARCIKUTYÁK !
! 7 KANIZSA -- ! 7 BUDAÖRS -- !
! ! !
! ! !
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! !
! Round: 11 (Vasárnap 10.10) ! Round: 12 (Vasárnap 11.20) !
! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 DEAC NOSZTALGIA ! 1 DEAC SZEGED-NK !
! 2 VESZPRÉM BUDAÖRS ! 2 TATABÁNYA-TSC KANIZSA !
! 3 BUDAI MOTOR CSENEVÉSZ HARCIKUTYÁK ! 3 NOSZTALGIA VESZPRÉM !
! 4 DUNA-TATA-TSC VIADUKT ! 4 VIADUKT KAPOSVÁR !
! 5 KANIZSA SZEGED-NK ! 5 CSENEVÉSZ HARCIKUTYÁK DUNA-TATA-TSC !
! 6 MEAFC-MTK TATABÁNYA-TSC ! 6 BUDAÖRS BUDAI MOTOR !
! 7 KAPOSVÁR -- ! 7 MEAFC-MTK -- !
! ! !
! ! !
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 13 (Vasárnap 12.30) !
! Tbl !
! 1 DEAC CSENEVÉSZ HARCIKUTYÁK !
! 2 BUDAÖRS VIADUKT !
! 3 KAPOSVÁR MEAFC-MTK !
! 4 VESZPRÉM TATABÁNYA-TSC !
! 5 BUDAI MOTOR SZEGED-NK !
! 6 DUNA-TATA-TSC KANIZSA !
! 7 NOSZTALGIA -- !
! !
! !
------------------------------------------------------
Match results