2024-03-23 - 24 Vidékbajnokság 2024
Match results
14 teams. Number of rounds: 13.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rank Team Score Name Roster
1 12 183,16 SZEGED-IFIK Grezsa Krisztián - Márki-Zay János - Jánosik Máté - Zsák Zoltán
2 4 178,05 DEAC Buglyó Sándor - Kertész Zsófia - Kootz Thorsen - Krausz Tamás - Mátyus László
3 1 176,14 TATABÁNYA Hegyi András - Lévai Ferenc - Benedek Béla - András Imre - Minarik Attila - Marczona Mariann
4 5 158,54 KISKŐRÖS Kiss György - Martinkó István - Juhász György - Kállay Tamás
5 2 138,06 GYŐRDÖGÖK Fodor Dániel - Szalár Zoltán - Vétek Lajos - Gyarmathy Ernő
6 14 137,88 VIADUKT Upor András - Kiss Zoltán - Vincze Ottó - Hájos László - Horváth Károly
7 13 136,01 TAVIRÓZSA Dazsián Éva - Kurucz József - Nagy Enikő - Sápi Vilmos
8 8 135,86 PÉCS-NK Zalai György - Kovács Mátyás - Harsányi József - Spielmann János
9 10 125,85 MISKOLC Bozsvai Mariann - Bárczy Pál - Szőllősi Mihály - Andorkó Endre - Dócs Attila
10 7 122,61 VESZPRÉM Argyelán János - Nagy Attila - Derzsenyi Tibor - Kerekes Sándor - Sinka László - Kovács Tibor
11 9 116,90 KANIZSA-U16 Zábrádi Zsófia - Nguyen-Kovács My Linh - Gőcze Gyula - Fenyves Jenő
12 6 114,15 KANIZSA-MOTOR Strausz Ferenc - Gálos Antal - Bujdosó Natasa - Raksányi György
13 11 49,56 IFJÚ TITÁNOK Kárpáti György - Cserjési Gábor - Ligeti László - Lipi László
14 3 37,75 BLÖFF Boros Katalin - Kalmár Attila - Zsuffa Zoltánné - Béres Mária
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 1 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 1 TATABÁNYA 8 PÉCS-NK 9-18 6,55 13,45 !
! 2 9 KANIZSA-U16 6 KANIZSA-MOTOR 23-13 13,78 6,22 !
! 3 7 VESZPRÉM 14 VIADUKT 3-27 2,69 17,31 !
! 4 2 GYŐRDÖGÖK 11 IFJÚ TITÁNOK 54-10 20,00 0,00 !
! 5 13 TAVIRÓZSA 3 BLÖFF 48-18 18,37 1,63 !
! 6 10 MISKOLC 4 DEAC 15-30 4,77 15,23 !
! 7 5 KISKŐRÖS 12 SZEGED-IFIK 0-28 1,96 18,04 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 2 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 11 IFJÚ TITÁNOK 13 TAVIRÓZSA 0-44 0,00 20,00 !
! 2 3 BLÖFF 5 KISKŐRÖS 9-35 2,31 17,69 !
! 3 12 SZEGED-IFIK 10 MISKOLC 15-12 11,27 8,73 !
! 4 14 VIADUKT 1 TATABÁNYA 10-31 3,32 16,68 !
! 5 6 KANIZSA-MOTOR 7 VESZPRÉM 10-28 4,00 16,00 !
! 6 9 KANIZSA-U16 8 PÉCS-NK 36- 0 19,24 0,76 !
! 7 4 DEAC 2 GYŐRDÖGÖK 16- 8 13,12 6,88 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 3 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 14 VIADUKT 9 KANIZSA-U16 14- 9 12,05 7,95 !
! 2 2 GYŐRDÖGÖK 12 SZEGED-IFIK 10- 9 10,44 9,56 !
! 3 8 PÉCS-NK 6 KANIZSA-MOTOR 4-16 5,61 14,39 !
! 4 13 TAVIRÓZSA 4 DEAC 8-17 6,55 13,45 !
! 5 5 KISKŐRÖS 11 IFJÚ TITÁNOK 43- 2 19,85 0,15 !
! 6 1 TATABÁNYA 7 VESZPRÉM 19- 3 15,50 4,50 !
! 7 10 MISKOLC 3 BLÖFF 32-22 13,78 6,22 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 4 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 6 KANIZSA-MOTOR 1 TATABÁNYA 13-28 4,77 15,23 !
! 2 7 VESZPRÉM 9 KANIZSA-U16 25-24 10,44 9,56 !
! 3 4 DEAC 5 KISKŐRÖS 23-16 12,77 7,23 !
! 4 3 BLÖFF 2 GYŐRDÖGÖK 0-58 0,00 20,00 !
! 5 12 SZEGED-IFIK 13 TAVIRÓZSA 47- 3 20,00 0,00 !
! 6 11 IFJÚ TITÁNOK 10 MISKOLC 16-41 2,50 17,50 !
! 7 8 PÉCS-NK 14 VIADUKT 42-11 18,53 1,47 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 5 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 2 GYŐRDÖGÖK 8 PÉCS-NK 1-17 4,50 15,50 !
! 2 5 KISKŐRÖS 10 MISKOLC 33- 4 18,21 1,79 !
! 3 9 KANIZSA-U16 3 BLÖFF 35- 5 18,37 1,63 !
! 4 1 TATABÁNYA 11 IFJÚ TITÁNOK 22- 5 15,75 4,25 !
! 5 14 VIADUKT 4 DEAC 10-15 7,95 12,05 !
! 6 6 KANIZSA-MOTOR 12 SZEGED-IFIK 13-21 6,88 13,12 !
! 7 13 TAVIRÓZSA 7 VESZPRÉM 20- 8 14,39 5,61 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 6 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 10 MISKOLC 13 TAVIRÓZSA 28-20 13,12 6,88 !
! 2 11 IFJÚ TITÁNOK 6 KANIZSA-MOTOR 6-31 2,50 17,50 !
! 3 12 SZEGED-IFIK 1 TATABÁNYA 14-15 9,56 10,44 !
! 4 8 PÉCS-NK 5 KISKŐRÖS 7- 2 12,05 7,95 !
! 5 4 DEAC 9 KANIZSA-U16 23-13 13,78 6,22 !
! 6 7 VESZPRÉM 2 GYŐRDÖGÖK 23-10 14,68 5,32 !
! 7 3 BLÖFF 14 VIADUKT 8-27 3,77 16,23 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 7 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 11 IFJÚ TITÁNOK 9 KANIZSA-U16 22-27 7,95 12,05 !
! 2 1 TATABÁNYA 4 DEAC 7-23 4,50 15,50 !
! 3 5 KISKŐRÖS 7 VESZPRÉM 22- 4 16,00 4,00 !
! 4 14 VIADUKT 12 SZEGED-IFIK 25-26 9,56 10,44 !
! 5 2 GYŐRDÖGÖK 13 TAVIRÓZSA 17-30 5,32 14,68 !
! 6 6 KANIZSA-MOTOR 3 BLÖFF 23- 2 16,68 3,32 !
! 7 8 PÉCS-NK 10 MISKOLC 11-33 3,10 16,90 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 8 !
! Tbl Team IMP +/- Score !
! 1 9 KANIZSA-U16 1 TATABÁNYA 1-37 0,76 19,24 !
! 2 6 KANIZSA-MOTOR 14 VIADUKT 12-15 8,73 11,27 !
! 3 10 MISKOLC 2 GYŐRDÖGÖK 14-21 7,23 12,77 !
! 4 13 TAVIRÓZSA 5 KISKŐRÖS 7-34 2,13 17,87 !
! 5 3 BLÖFF 11 IFJÚ TITÁNOK 25-29 0-2,11 8,33 13,78 !
! 6 12 SZEGED-IFIK 8 PÉCS-NK 3-17 5,04 14,96 !
! 7 7 VESZPRÉM 4 DEAC 19-16 11,27 8,73 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 9 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 2 GYŐRDÖGÖK 5 KISKŐRÖS 10-18 6,88 13,12 !
! 2 13 TAVIRÓZSA 8 PÉCS-NK 15- 7 13,12 6,88 !
! 3 7 VESZPRÉM 10 MISKOLC 22- 5 15,75 4,25 !
! 4 1 TATABÁNYA 3 BLÖFF 45- 3 19,95 0,05 !
! 5 9 KANIZSA-U16 12 SZEGED-IFIK 13-44 1,47 18,53 !
! 6 4 DEAC 6 KANIZSA-MOTOR 21- 1 16,46 3,54 !
! 7 14 VIADUKT 11 IFJÚ TITÁNOK 55- 0 20,00 0,00 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 10 !
! Tbl Team IMP +/- Score !
! 1 8 PÉCS-NK 3 BLÖFF 29- 8 16,68 3,32 !
! 2 10 MISKOLC 1 TATABÁNYA 6-16 -3,12--4,64 3,10 9,14 !
! 3 6 KANIZSA-MOTOR 13 TAVIRÓZSA 13-27 5,04 14,96 !
! 4 12 SZEGED-IFIK 7 VESZPRÉM 33- 7 17,69 2,31 !
! 5 11 IFJÚ TITÁNOK 4 DEAC 16-40 2,69 17,31 !
! 6 14 VIADUKT 2 GYŐRDÖGÖK 16-41 2,50 17,50 !
! 7 5 KISKŐRÖS 9 KANIZSA-U16 29-19 13,78 6,22 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 11 !
! Tbl Team IMP +/- Score !
! 1 3 BLÖFF 7 VESZPRÉM 0-64 0,00 20,00 !
! 2 12 SZEGED-IFIK 4 DEAC 25-19 12,42 7,58 !
! 3 8 PÉCS-NK 11 IFJÚ TITÁNOK 19- 9 -2,11--1,72 11,67 4,50 !
! 4 10 MISKOLC 14 VIADUKT 17-24 7,23 12,77 !
! 5 1 TATABÁNYA 5 KISKŐRÖS 21- 8 14,68 5,32 !
! 6 9 KANIZSA-U16 13 TAVIRÓZSA 20-27 7,23 12,77 !
! 7 2 GYŐRDÖGÖK 6 KANIZSA-MOTOR 13-10 11,27 8,73 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 12 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 6 KANIZSA-MOTOR 10 MISKOLC 25-32 7,23 12,77 !
! 2 14 VIADUKT 5 KISKŐRÖS 17-17 10,00 10,00 !
! 3 9 KANIZSA-U16 2 GYŐRDÖGÖK 15-18 8,73 11,27 !
! 4 4 DEAC 8 PÉCS-NK 35-12 17,11 2,89 !
! 5 3 BLÖFF 12 SZEGED-IFIK 12-39 2,13 17,87 !
! 6 7 VESZPRÉM 11 IFJÚ TITÁNOK 22-24 9,14 10,86 !
! 7 13 TAVIRÓZSA 1 TATABÁNYA 5-17 5,61 14,39 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 13 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 1 TATABÁNYA 2 GYŐRDÖGÖK 15- 4 14,09 5,91 !
! 2 4 DEAC 3 BLÖFF 25-11 14,96 5,04 !
! 3 5 KISKŐRÖS 6 KANIZSA-MOTOR 20-21 9,56 10,44 !
! 4 11 IFJÚ TITÁNOK 12 SZEGED-IFIK 2-41 0,38 19,62 !
! 5 8 PÉCS-NK 7 VESZPRÉM 17- 7 13,78 6,22 !
! 6 13 TAVIRÓZSA 14 VIADUKT 16-25 6,55 13,45 !
! 7 10 MISKOLC 9 KANIZSA-U16 31-18 14,68 5,32 !
! !
! !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Match results