2017-02-23 - 24 IBBF 2017 - Liska Péter Memorial Tournament
Match results
24 teams. Number of rounds: 9.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rank Team Score Name Roster
1 20 123,53 Netherlands Juniors Guy Mendes de León - Thibo Sprinkhuizen - Veri Kiljan - Luc Tijsen
2 2 108,74 Monarchie Vikor Attila - Konkoly Csaba - Szetei Zsolt - Bakó Dániel - Raffael Wadl
3 15 107,60 Sztochasztikusok Dombi Gergő - Hegedűs Gál - Dörnyei Zsolt - Mráz Máté - Balásy Zsolt
4 9 107,20 Galim Zöld Gál Péter - Gellér János - Kuttner György - Czimer Csaba
5 13 106,93 Dumbovich Talyigás Péter - Gulyás Dániel - Kotányi Balázs - Dumbovich Miklós
6 3 105,31 Galim Kék Kemény György - Szalka Tamás - Szabó Csaba - Marjai Péter
7 6 104,10 Poland Juniors Tytus Żurawski - Jakub Andruszkiewicz - Edward Sucharda - Adam Suchodolski
8 18 101,98 SYL Szilágyi László - Zöld Ferenc - Bárczy Péter - Szalay György
9 11 99,61 Dienes Dienes Ödön - Takács Gábor - Gerő István - Szász Domokos
10 5 98,31 Royston Kelen Károly - Els Toutenel - Hegedűs Orsolya - Hajdu Péter - Argay Gyula - Zoller Róbert
11 23 97,71 BG-HU Honti László - Bódis Gyula - Stefan Georgiev - Draga Georgieva
12 10 91,97 Bucifej Vikor Dániel - Udvari Szabolcs - Varga István - Fehér Péter
13 1 89,75 Krics Klein László - Antos István - Ferenci György - Hajdu Lajos
14 7 88,71 Sikora Jacek Sikora - Marta Sikora - Adam Walczynski - Brigitta Fischer
15 14 88,03 Palatinus Mezei Katalin - Sebes Gábor - Liska Tibor - Lukácsi László
16 24 86,97 Croatia Juniors Josko Dilovic - Ante Mijic - Emanuel Evacic - Matko Ferenca
17 19 82,04 Israel Juniors Amir Ezion - Ami Zamir - Oren Toledano - Lior Urman
18 16 80,22 Printtech Fogaras András - Földi József - Tóth István - Bárány György
19 22 76,52 Austria Juniors Philipp Scheberan - Sophie Hermann - Florian Weiss - Johanna Piibor
20 12 73,73 EcoSoft Marjai György - Honyek András - Fazakas Gergely - Surányi Marcell
21 21 67,77 Bulgaria Juniors Zhivko Draganov - Todor Tiholov - Nikolay Yaninski - Dobromir Lazarov
22 4 62,92 Omen Tichler Krisztián - Lovas Júlia - Dózsa Kati - Madi Tibor
23 8 56,44 Hungary Juniors 1 Szűcs Villő - Tubak Dániel - Vági Máté - Bekő Zsófia - Lajos Hanka
24 17 53,91 Hungary Juniors 2 Bekő Mária - Révai Hanna - Fodor Dániel - Kovács-Sápi Márton - Budai László
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 1 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 1 Krics 2 Monarchie 12-14 9,14 10,86 !
! 2 3 Galim Kék 4 Omen 36- 3 18,83 1,17 !
! 3 5 Royston 6 Poland Juniors 15-12 11,27 8,73 !
! 4 7 Sikora 8 Hungary Juniors 1 27- 1 17,69 2,31 !
! 5 9 Galim Zöld 10 Bucifej 3-26 2,89 17,11 !
! 6 11 Dienes 12 EcoSoft 14-35 3,32 16,68 !
! 7 13 Dumbovich 14 Palatinus 20-11 13,45 6,55 !
! 8 15 Sztochasztikusok 16 Printtech 17- 2 15,23 4,77 !
! 9 17 Hungary Juniors 2 18 SYL 0-25 2,50 17,50 !
! 10 19 Israel Juniors 20 Netherlands Juniors 0-34 1,03 18,97 !
! 11 21 Bulgaria Juniors 22 Austria Juniors 24- 3 16,68 3,32 !
! 12 23 BG-HU 24 Croatia Juniors 18-18 10,00 10,00 !
! !
! !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 2 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 20 Netherlands Juniors 3 Galim Kék 18-15 11,27 8,73 !
! 2 7 Sikora 18 SYL 11-25 5,04 14,96 !
! 3 10 Bucifej 12 EcoSoft 29-17 14,39 5,61 !
! 4 21 Bulgaria Juniors 15 Sztochasztikusok 9-33 2,69 17,31 !
! 5 13 Dumbovich 5 Royston 30-15 15,23 4,77 !
! 6 2 Monarchie 23 BG-HU 6-24 4,00 16,00 !
! 7 24 Croatia Juniors 1 Krics 20-24 8,33 11,67 !
! 8 6 Poland Juniors 14 Palatinus 20- 8 14,39 5,61 !
! 9 16 Printtech 11 Dienes 7-36 1,79 18,21 !
! 10 22 Austria Juniors 9 Galim Zöld 18-36 4,00 16,00 !
! 11 17 Hungary Juniors 2 8 Hungary Juniors 1 21-12 13,45 6,55 !
! 12 4 Omen 19 Israel Juniors 19-36 4,25 15,75 !
! !
! !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 3 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 15 Sztochasztikusok 18 SYL 18-13 12,05 7,95 !
! 2 10 Bucifej 20 Netherlands Juniors 2-34 1,32 18,68 !
! 3 13 Dumbovich 3 Galim Kék 5-14 6,55 13,45 !
! 4 23 BG-HU 6 Poland Juniors 9- 9 10,00 10,00 !
! 5 7 Sikora 12 EcoSoft 11-20 6,55 13,45 !
! 6 11 Dienes 1 Krics 12-12 10,00 10,00 !
! 7 21 Bulgaria Juniors 9 Galim Zöld 18-14 11,67 8,33 !
! 8 24 Croatia Juniors 19 Israel Juniors 12-15 8,73 11,27 !
! 9 5 Royston 17 Hungary Juniors 2 51- 0 20,00 0,00 !
! 10 2 Monarchie 14 Palatinus 10-20 6,22 13,78 !
! 11 8 Hungary Juniors 1 22 Austria Juniors 27-14 14,68 5,32 !
! 12 16 Printtech 4 Omen 18- 4 14,96 5,04 !
! !
! !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 4 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 20 Netherlands Juniors 15 Sztochasztikusok 40-16 17,31 2,69 !
! 2 3 Galim Kék 18 SYL 45-15 18,37 1,63 !
! 3 5 Royston 23 BG-HU 9-16 7,23 12,77 !
! 4 12 EcoSoft 13 Dumbovich 15-16 9,56 10,44 !
! 5 6 Poland Juniors 10 Bucifej 19- 2 15,75 4,25 !
! 6 11 Dienes 21 Bulgaria Juniors 23- 1 16,90 3,10 !
! 7 1 Krics 7 Sikora 25-10 15,23 4,77 !
! 8 19 Israel Juniors 9 Galim Zöld 7-34 2,13 17,87 !
! 9 24 Croatia Juniors 14 Palatinus 15- 7 13,12 6,88 !
! 10 8 Hungary Juniors 1 16 Printtech 0-32 1,32 18,68 !
! 11 2 Monarchie 17 Hungary Juniors 2 29- 7 16,90 3,10 !
! 12 22 Austria Juniors 4 Omen 31- 2 18,21 1,79 !
! !
! !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 5 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 20 Netherlands Juniors 6 Poland Juniors 14- 7 12,77 7,23 !
! 2 3 Galim Kék 23 BG-HU 13-19 7,58 12,42 !
! 3 11 Dienes 15 Sztochasztikusok 15-17 9,14 10,86 !
! 4 1 Krics 13 Dumbovich 16-10 12,42 7,58 !
! 5 12 EcoSoft 9 Galim Zöld 5-25 3,54 16,46 !
! 6 5 Royston 18 SYL 27- 9 16,00 4,00 !
! 7 16 Printtech 24 Croatia Juniors 20-18 10,86 9,14 !
! 8 2 Monarchie 10 Bucifej 39-14 17,50 2,50 !
! 9 21 Bulgaria Juniors 7 Sikora 14-18 8,33 11,67 !
! 10 14 Palatinus 22 Austria Juniors 30-13 15,75 4,25 !
! 11 19 Israel Juniors 8 Hungary Juniors 1 37-18 16,23 3,77 !
! 12 17 Hungary Juniors 2 4 Omen 21-11 13,78 6,22 !
! !
! !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 6 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 20 Netherlands Juniors 9 Galim Zöld 0-27 2,13 17,87 !
! 2 3 Galim Kék 5 Royston 14- 2 14,39 5,61 !
! 3 23 BG-HU 1 Krics 17- 5 14,39 5,61 !
! 4 15 Sztochasztikusok 6 Poland Juniors 8-18 6,22 13,78 !
! 5 11 Dienes 2 Monarchie 3- 8 7,95 12,05 !
! 6 13 Dumbovich 16 Printtech 26- 4 16,90 3,10 !
! 7 24 Croatia Juniors 12 EcoSoft 25- 0 17,50 2,50 !
! 8 14 Palatinus 19 Israel Juniors 3-18 4,77 15,23 !
! 9 18 SYL 21 Bulgaria Juniors 6- 6 10,00 10,00 !
! 10 7 Sikora 10 Bucifej 9- 3 12,42 7,58 !
! 11 22 Austria Juniors 17 Hungary Juniors 2 12- 6 12,42 7,58 !
! 12 8 Hungary Juniors 1 4 Omen 26-10 15,50 4,50 !
! !
! !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 7 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 3 Galim Kék 20 Netherlands Juniors 3- 4 9,56 10,44 !
! 2 9 Galim Zöld 23 BG-HU 22-20 10,86 9,14 !
! 3 13 Dumbovich 6 Poland Juniors 32- 9 17,11 2,89 !
! 4 2 Monarchie 24 Croatia Juniors 44- 3 19,85 0,15 !
! 5 11 Dienes 5 Royston 8-53 0,00 20,00 !
! 6 15 Sztochasztikusok 1 Krics 42-23 16,23 3,77 !
! 7 19 Israel Juniors 7 Sikora 35-28 12,77 7,23 !
! 8 18 SYL 16 Printtech 42- 7 19,11 0,89 !
! 9 14 Palatinus 21 Bulgaria Juniors 23- 1 16,90 3,10 !
! 10 12 EcoSoft 22 Austria Juniors 18- 6 14,39 5,61 !
! 11 10 Bucifej 8 Hungary Juniors 1 17- 5 14,39 5,61 !
! 12 17 Hungary Juniors 2 4 Omen 15-30 4,77 15,23 !
! !
! !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 8 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 20 Netherlands Juniors 3 Galim Kék 33-13 16,46 3,54 !
! 2 9 Galim Zöld 2 Monarchie 21-15 12,42 7,58 !
! 3 13 Dumbovich 5 Royston 25-16 13,45 6,55 !
! 4 23 BG-HU 15 Sztochasztikusok 13-18 7,95 12,05 !
! 5 18 SYL 19 Israel Juniors 28- 2 17,69 2,31 !
! 6 6 Poland Juniors 14 Palatinus 33- 4 18,21 1,79 !
! 7 1 Krics 12 EcoSoft 38-20 16,00 4,00 !
! 8 24 Croatia Juniors 11 Dienes 0-45 0,00 20,00 !
! 9 7 Sikora 16 Printtech 22-30 6,88 13,12 !
! 10 10 Bucifej 21 Bulgaria Juniors 31-14 15,75 4,25 !
! 11 22 Austria Juniors 8 Hungary Juniors 1 46- 5 19,85 0,15 !
! 12 17 Hungary Juniors 2 4 Omen 6- 9 8,73 11,27 !
! !
! !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 9 !
! Tbl Team IMP Score !
! 1 20 Netherlands Juniors 9 Galim Zöld 32-16 15,50 4,50 !
! 2 13 Dumbovich 2 Monarchie 5-15 6,22 13,78 !
! 3 3 Galim Kék 18 SYL 24-22 10,86 9,14 !
! 4 23 BG-HU 15 Sztochasztikusok 13-27 5,04 14,96 !
! 5 5 Royston 6 Poland Juniors 20-28 6,88 13,12 !
! 6 11 Dienes 1 Krics 31-20 14,09 5,91 !
! 7 10 Bucifej 19 Israel Juniors 35-22 14,68 5,32 !
! 8 22 Austria Juniors 7 Sikora 10-30 3,54 16,46 !
! 9 14 Palatinus 12 EcoSoft 18- 0 16,00 4,00 !
! 10 16 Printtech 21 Bulgaria Juniors 14- 9 12,05 7,95 !
! 11 24 Croatia Juniors 17 Hungary Juniors 2 44- 1 20,00 0,00 !
! 12 8 Hungary Juniors 1 4 Omen 5-14 6,55 13,45 !
! !
! !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Match results